Horário das disciplinas do 1º semestre  2013


Hora

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

8:00-10:00

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-24
IA748-A (Sergio) PE-22
IE660-A (Max,Cândido) PE-26

IA535-A (Alim) PE-24

IT304-K (Bim) PE-26

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-24
IA727-A (Ting) PE-35

IA743-A (Quevedo) PE-37
IE523-A (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE-22
IE660-A (Max,Cândido) PE-26

IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-22

IA543-A (Paulo Valente) PE-24
IE523-A (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE-22
IA368-S (Lotufo) PE-37

10:00-12:00


IA748-A (Sergio) PE-22
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-35
IE321-E (Kretly) PE-26

IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-35
IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-33
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-22
IE509-A (Celso,Baldini) FE-12

IE533-A (Gustavo) PE-26

IE661-A (Palazzo) PE-37
IA369-S (Romis) FE-13
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-24

IA015-A (Bottura,Gilmar) PE-22
IA743-A (Quevedo) PE-37
IE767-A (Pagan) PE-24
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-35
IE321-E (Kretly) PE-26

IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-35
IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-22
IE533-A (Gustavo) PE-26

IE661-A (Palazzo) PE-37
IA369-S (Romis) FE-13
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-24

IA015-A (Bottura,Gilmar) PE-22
IA543-A (Paulo Valente) PE-24
IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-33
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-35
IA368-S (Lotufo) PE-37
IE325-U (Jacobus) PE-26

IE509-A (Celso,Baldini) FE-12

14:00-16:00

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-33
IE308-R (Yuzo) PE-37
IE342-I (Renato, Leiv) PE-35

IA867-A (Clésio) LE-49 Sem. II

IA881-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-22
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26
IE012-A (Fruett) PE-11
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IT743-A (Castro) PE-37
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Doi) PE-33

IE762-A (Martini) PE-24
IA718-E (Gilmar,Leandro,Castro,

Cândido, Romis) PE-37
IE342-I (Renato,Leiv) PE-35

IA867-A (Clésio) LE-49 Sem. II

IA881-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-22
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26
IE012-A (Fruett) PE-11
IE321-I (Siqueira) PE-33

IE762-A (Martini) PE-24
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IT743-A (Castro) PE-37

IA006-B (Gudwin) LE-27

IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IE708-A (Michel) PE-26
IT745-A (Walmir) PE-35
IE308-R (Yuzo) PE-37

16:00-18:00

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-33

IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-37

IA844-A (Eleri) PE-24
IA885-A (Rafael) PE-35
IA368-M (Mauricio) PE-37
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Doi) PE-33

IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-37

IT304-L (Ruppert) PE-35

IA844-A (Eleri) PE-24
IA885-A (Rafael) PE-35
IA368-M (Mauricio) PE-37
IE321-I (Siqueira) PE-33
IE309-F (Meloni) LE-20

IA006-B (Gudwin) LE-27
IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IE708-A (Michel) PE-26
IT745-A (Walmir) PE-35

18:00-20:00

 

 

 

IE309-F (Meloni) LE-20

 

19:00-23:00

 

 

 

IT302-A (Antenor) FE-22

 

Documento divulgado em 15/10/2012 14:11
Documento atualizado em 1/02/2013 10:14