Horário de Disciplinas de Pós-Graduação/FEEC  - 1º Semestre de 2014

Hora Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
8:00-10:00 IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26
IA727-A (Ting) PE-22
IE327-O (Marco Antonio) PE-35
IA543-A (Paulo Valente) PE-35
IE762-A (Martini) PE-26
IE311-M (Moschim) PE-37
IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26
IA890-A (Eduardo) PE-33
IE325-U (Jacobus,Stanislav) PE-22
IE327-O (Marco Antonio) PE-35
IA543-A (Paulo Valente) PE-35
IA750-A (Quevedo) PE-24
IE762-A (Martini) PE-26
IE311-M (Moschim) PE-37
IA870-A (Lotufo) PE-37
IA361-D (Alim) PE-35
10:00-12:00

IA895-A (Romis,Cândido,Castro,

Leandro,Gilmar) PE-24
IE533-A (Gustavo,Cândido) PE-37

IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-22
IA881-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-35
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-24
IE660-A (Max,Cândido) PE-37
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-26
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-33
IA015-A (Bottura,Gilmar) PE-22
IA851-A (Rafael) FE-11
IA890-A (Eduardo) PE-33
IE533-A (Gustavo,Cândido) PE-37
IE320-D (Pagan) PE-35
IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-22
IA750-A (Quevedo) PE-24
IA881-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-35
IE660-A (Max,Cândido) PE-37
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-26
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-33
IA015-A (Bottura,Gilmar) PE-22
IA851-A (Rafael) FE-11
IA870-A (Lotufo) PE-37
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-24
IT715-A (Madson) PE-35
IA364-M (Ivan) PE-26
14:00-16:00
IA013-A (Von Zuben) PE-26
IA344-A (Madrid) PE-22
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IE309-R (Yuzo) PE-37

IA747-A (Calil) PE-22
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26
IT743-A (Castro) PE-33
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro) PE-37
IT306-O (Marcelo) PE-35


IA013-A (Von Zuben) PE-26
IA344-A (Madrid) PE-22
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IA368-X (Léo) PE-33
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26
IT743-A (Castro) PE-33
IT306-O (Marcelo) PE-35
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-22
IE708-A (Michel) PE-35
IA368-X (Léo) PE-33
IE309-R (Yuzo) PE-37
16:00-18:00

IA004-A (Romis) FE-01

IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-24
IE561-A (Palazzo) PE-35

IA747-A (Calil) PE-22
IA368-T (Christian) PE-24
IA368-W (Eleri) PE-26
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro) PE-37

IA004-A (Romis) FE-01

IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-24
IE012-A (Fruett) PE-26
IE561-A (Palazzo) PE-35
IE309-P (Meloni) PE-37

IA368-T (Christian) PE-24
IA368-W (Eleri) PE-26
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-22
IE012-A (Fruett) PE-26
IE708-A (Michel) PE-35
IT304-L (Ruppert) PE-37
18:00-20:00      IE309-P (Meloni) PE-37
 
  
19:00-21:00   IA368-V (Eduardo Valle) PE-11    

IA368-V (Eduardo Valle) PE-11

IT505-A (Antenor) FE-12

  
21:00-23:00      IT505-A (Antenor) FE-12