Horário das disciplinas de Pós-Graduação/FEEC - 1º Semestre de 2016

Hora Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
8:00-10:00

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-35

IT005-A (Bim) PE-24

IA725-A (Ting) PE-22

IE762-A (Martini) PE-26

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-35
IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-22
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IT005-A (Bim) PE-24

IA366-G (José Raimundo) PE-35

IE762-A (Martini) PE-26

IA341-B (Quevedo) PE-26
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-24
10:00-12:00 IA344-A (Madrid) PE-33
IE009-A (Levy, Rafael F.) PE-26
IA362-G (Bottura,Mateus) PE-24
IA725-A (Ting) PE-22
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-33
IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-26
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IT743-A (Luis Carlos) PE-24
IA368-N (Eleri) PE-37

IA344-A (Madrid) PE-33
IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-22
IE009-A (Levy, Rafael F.) PE-26
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IA362-G (Bottura,Mateus) PE-24
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-33
IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-26
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IT743-A (Luis Carlos) PE-24
IA368-N (Eleri) PE-37
IE325-X (Leandro) PE-22
IA535-A (Alim) PE-35
IE767-A (Pagan) PE-37
IA341-B (Quevedo) PE-26
IE325-U (Jacobus) PE-22
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-24
14:00-16:00 IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-33
IE327-O (Marco Antonio,Braga) PE-22
IE343-I (Yuzo) PE-26
IA881-A (Takaaki,Akebo) PE-35
IT012-A (Antenor) PE-37
IA341-C (Sergio) PE-26
IA369-P (Christian) PE-11
IE311-N (Moschim) PE-24
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Orio,Doi) PE-33
IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-37
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-33
IE327-O (Marco Antonio,Braga) PE-22
IT306-P (Castro) PE-35
IA881-A (Takaaki,Akebo) PE-35
IA006-B (Gudwin) LE-27
IA340-L (Eduardo) PE-33
IA369-P (Christian) PE-11
IE311-N (Moschim) PE-24
IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-37
IA880-A (Abdala) PE-24
IE343-I (Yuzo) PE-26
IT306-P (Castro) PE-35
16:00-18:00 IA861-A (Gomide) PE-37
IE660-A (Max,Gustavo) PE-26
IA369-X (Bruno,Tiago) FE-13
IT705-A (Daniel) PE-24
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-35
IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-24
IT012-A (Antenor) PE-37
IA341-C (Sergio) PE-26
IA369-V (Eduardo Valle) PE-22
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Orio,Doi) PE-33
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IA861-A (Gomide) PE-37
IE660-A (Max,Gustavo) PE-26
IE733-A (Orio) PE-35
IA369-X (Bruno,Tiago) FE-13
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-35
IE008-A (Moschim,Felipe) PE-24
IA006-B (Gudwin) LE-27
IA340-L (Eduardo) PE-33
IT306-R (Madson) PE-37

IA880-A (Abdala) PE-24
IE733-A (Orio) PE-35
IT304-O (Ruppert) PE-37

18:00-20:00  IA369-V (Eduardo Valle) PE-22
  IT306-R (Madson) PE-37
IT304-L (Ruppert) PE-37
19:00-21:00  IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26

     
21:00-23:00  IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26
     

Divulgado em 08/10/2015

Atualizado em 27/10/2015

CPG/nsbb