Horário das disciplinas de Pós-gradução/FEEC 1º Semestre 2017

Hora

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

8:00-10:00

IA353-A (Von Zuben,Levy) PE-37

IA543-A (Takaaki) PE-37
IA841-A (Ting) PE-26
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-24

IA353-A (Von Zuben,Levy) PE-37
IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-22
IA369-Z (Leticia) PE-35

IA543-A (Takaaki) PE-37

IA898-A (Lotufo) FE-12
IT012-A (Antenor) PE-26
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-13

IA369-Z (Leticia) PE-35
IA376-C (Christian) PE-26

10:00-12:00

IE660-A (Cândido,Gustavo, Max) PE-37
IA362-H (Matheus,Alim) PE-26
IA369-W (Paula) PE-24
IE327-O (Marco Antonio,Braga) PE-33


IA841-A (Ting) PE-26
IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-37
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-22
IA342-G (Christiano) PE-33
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-35
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-24

 

IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-22
IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-35
IE660-A (Cândido,Gustavo, Max) PE-37
IA362-H (Matheus,Alim) PE-26
IA369-W (Paula) PE-24
IE327-O (Marco Antonio,Braga) PE-33


IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-37

IA898-A (Lotufo) FE-12
IT012-A (Antenor) PE-26
IA342-G (Christiano) PE-33
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-35
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-13

IA887-A (Rosana) PE-22
IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-35
IA376-C (Christian) PE-26
IE320-J (Pagan) PE-24
IE325-U (Jacobus) PE-33

14:00-16:00

IA862-A (Gomide) PE-35
IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IE345-H (Yuzo) FE-11
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-22

IA539-A (Madrid) PE-24

IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-27
IE767-A (Hudson) PE-26
IT743-A (Castro) PE-35
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Orio,Doi) PE-33

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26

IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-33
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IA862-A (Gomide) PE-35
IE533-A (Cândido,Gustavo, Max) PE-37
IE327-P (Elnatan) LE-14
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-22

 

IA539-A (Madrid) PE-24

IA880-A (Abdala) PE-22
IT743-A (Castro) PE-35

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26

IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-33
IE533-A (Cândido,Gustavo, Max) PE-37
IE345-H (Yuzo) FE-11
IT304-P (Fernanda) PE-35

16:00-18:00

IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35

IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26

IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-27
IE008-A (Fruett,Felipe) PE-24
IE326-N (Diniz,Leandro,Orio,Doi) PE-33

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) FE-12
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-35
IE327-P (Elnatan) LE-14

 

IA880-A (Abdala) PE-22

IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-26
IA895-A (Gilmar,Leandro,Castro,Cândido) PE-35
IE008-A (Fruett,Felipe) PE-24
IT306-R (Madson) PE-37

IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) FE-12

18:00-20:00







IT306-R (Madson) PE-37

 

19:00-21:00

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-11

 

IA376-D (Eduardo Valle) PE-24
IT305-E (Secundino) PE-26
IT304-O (Ruppert) PE-35

 


 

IA376-D (Eduardo Valle) PE-24

21:00-23:00

 

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-11


 

 

 

 

Documento gerado em 11/10/2016 - 20:04

Documento divulgado em 25/10/2016 - 10:59