Horário das Disciplinas de Pós-Graduação – 1º Semestre/2018


 

 

Hora

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

8:00-10:00

IE327-N (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE-33
IE342-H (Bruno) PE-35

IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-26
IE762-A (Martini) PE-24
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-37

IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-24
IT505-A (Antenor) PE-37
IE327-N (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE-33

IA897-A (Paulo Valente) PE-26
IE762-A (Martini) PE-24
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-21
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-35

IE733-A (Orio) PE-22

10:00-12:00

IE533-A (Cândido,Gustavo) PE-12
IA362-G (Mateus,Bottura) PE-22

IE342-H (Bruno) PE-35

IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-22
IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-26
IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) FE-13
IT511-A (Secundino) PE-37
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-24
IA376-C (Christian) PE-12
IE328-A (Leandro) PE-35

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26
IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-24
IE533-A (Cândido,Gustavo) PE-12
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-35
IT505-A (Antenor) PE-37
IA362-G (Mateus,Bottura) PE-22

IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-22
IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-26
IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) FE-13
IE660-A (Max) PE-37
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-24
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-21
IA376-C (Christian) PE-12
IT306-Q (Marcos Rider) PE-35

IA012-A (Marco Aurélio) PE-26
IE660-A (Max) PE-37
IE733-A (Orio) PE-22
IT002-A (Maria Cristina) PE-35

9:00-12:00

IA887-A (Rosana) PE-33

IA887-A (Rosana) PE-33

14:00-16:00

IA368-Y (Romis) FE-02
IE345-J (Yuzo) FE-21

IA753-A (Abdala) PE-24
IE550-A (Levy) FE-11
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IE301-Q (Zamboni) PE-22
IE326-N (Diniz,Orio,Leandro) PE-33

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IA856-A (João Bosco) PE-37
IA368-Y (Romis) FE-02
IE326-S (Hudson) PE-22

IA895-A (Gilmar,Leandro,Castro,Romis) PE-35
IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-27
IE550-A (Levy) FE-11
IA366-G (José Raimundo) PE-24

IA856-A (João Bosco) PE-37
IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IT603-A (Walmir) PE-26
IE326-S (Hudson) PE-22
IE345-J (Yuzo) FE-21

16:00-18:00

IE008-A (Fruett,Felipe) PE-35

IA344-A (Madrid) PE-35
IA753-A (Abdala) PE-24
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-12
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IE326-N (Diniz,Orio,Leandro) PE-33

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-24
IE008-A (Fruett,Felipe) PE-35
IT743-A (Madson) PE-26
IE327-T (Jacobus) PE-22

IA344-A (Madrid) PE-35
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) PE-12
IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-27
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-37
IT304-Q (Daniel) PE-24

IA890-A (Bassani) PE-24
IE765-A (Hugo) PE-37
IE327-T (Jacobus) PE-22

19:00-21:00

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26

IT743-A (Madson) PE-26

21:00-23:00

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26