Horário das Disciplinas de Pós-Graduação – 1º Semestre/2019


 

Hora

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

8:00-10:00

IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-22

IE524-A (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE33
IE762-A (Martini) PE-26
IT743-A (Castro) PE-37
IA376-A (Ting) PE-24

IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) PE-12

IE524-A (Braga,Marco Antonio) PE33
IE762-A (Martini) PE-22
IT005-A (Bim) PE-26
IT743-A (Castro) PE-37
IA376-A (Ting) PE-24

IA017-A (Hudson) PE-37
IE009-A (Rafael Ferrari) PE-12

10:00-12:00

IA752-A (Quevedo) PE-22
IA006-C (Levy,Romis) PE-12
IA362-G (Mateus,Bottura) PE-33
IE326-U (Kretly) PE-26

IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-24
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-22
IA376-C (Christian) FE-21
IE311-N (Hugo) PE-35

IA006-C (Levy,Romis) PE-12
IA362-G (Mateus,Bottura) PE-33
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-35
IE326-U (Kretly) PE-26

IA881-A (Akebo,Ricardo) PE-24
IT005-A (Bim) PE-26
IA376-C (Christian) FE-21
IE311-N (Hugo) PE-35

IA017-A (Hudson) PE-37
IA887-A (Rosana) PE-22
IA368-W (Eleri,Eric) PE-35

14:00-16:00

IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-25
IE345-K (Yuzo) FE-21

IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-22
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-22
IE308-V (Leonardo) FE-13
IE309-X (Paulo Cardieri,Fruett) LE-14
IT333-B (Antenor, João Ota) FE-12

IA293-A (Matheus) FE-03
IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-35
IA369-Z (Leticia) PE-22
IE310-K (Zamboni) PE-33

IA895-A (Gilmar,Leandro,Castro,Romis) PE-35
IE309-X (Paulo Cardieri,Fruett) LE-14

IA017-A (Hudson) PE-37
IA725-A (J. Mario) PE-35
IA880-A (Abdala) PE-22
IT745-A (Fernanda,Walmir) PE-26
IE320-J (Pagan) FE-13
IE345-K (Yuzo) FE-21

16:00-18:00

IA941-A (Gudwin) LE-25
IT603-A (Maria Cristina) PE-35
IE309-U (Fruett,Felipe) PE-26

IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-12
IA539-A (Madrid) PE-24
IA744-A (Pedro Xavier) PE-22
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) FE-11
IE708-A (Michel) PE-37
IE308-V (Leonardo) FE-13

IT003-A (Daniel) PE-26
IA376-B (Tiago) FE-322
IT333-B (Antenor, João Ota) FE-12

IA293-A (Matheus) FE-03
IA369-Z (Leticia) PE-22
IE309-U (Fruett,Felipe) PE-26

IE327-T (Jacobus) PE-33
IT306-R (Madson) PE-24

IA353-A (Von Zuben) PE-12
IA539-A (Madrid) PE-24
IA888-A (Pedro Peres) FE-11
IT003-A (Daniel) PE-26

IA880-A (Abdala) PE-22
IE327-T (Jacobus) PE-33

IT745-A (Fernanda,Walmir) PE-26

19:00-21:00

IT304-O (Ruppert) FE-12

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26
IA368-V (Eduardo Valle) FE-12

IT306-R (Madson) PE-24

IA368-V (Eduardo Valle) FE-12

21:00-23:00

IT302-A (Marcelo) PE-26

 

Documento gerado em 25/10/2018 - 20:04

Documento divulgado em 26/10/2018 - 11:59