Horário de Disciplinas de Pós-Graduação/FEEC - 2º Semestre de 2014

Hora Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
8:00-10:00   IA743-A (Quevedo) PE-33
IT304-M (Walmir) PE-37
IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-33
IA856-A (João Bosco) PE-37
IE343-H (Celso) PE-35
IA369-U (Lotufo, Leticia) PE-35
IA856-A (João Bosco) PE-37
IE343-H (Celso) PE-35
10:00-12:00 IA369-U (Lotufo, Leticia) PE-35
IE321-E (Kretly) PE-26
IE325-V (Fruett,Leandro) PE-24

IA727-A (Ting) PE-22
IA743-A (Quevedo) PE-33
IA892-A (Ricardo) PE-37

IE521-A (Diniz,Doi,Leandro, Roberto) PE-24
IE550-A (Renato) PE-26
IT005-A (Bim) PE-35

IA014-A (Gilmar,Bottura) PE-24
IA751-A (Eduardo) PE-33
IE321-E (Kretly) PE-26
IA727-A (Ting) PE-22
IE521-A (Diniz,Doi,Leandro, Roberto) PE-24
IE550-A (Renato) PE-26
IT005-A (Bim) PE-35
IA014-A (Gilmar,Bottura) PE-24
IE306-F (Dalton) PE-26
14:00-16:00 IA600-A (Geromel) PE-24
IA707-A (Romis, Levy) FE-01
IE345-E (Yuzo) PE-37
IA525-A (Vinicius) PE-22
IA889-A (Gudwin) PE-26
IA894-A (Ivan) FE-22
IE670-A (Paulo Cardieri) PE-35
IE767-A (Pagan) PE-24
IA340-K (Sergio) PE-33
IA707-A (Romis, Levy) FE-01
IA748-A (Quevedo,Sergio) PE-33
IA862-A (Gomide) PE-35
IE325-S (Jacobus) PE-24
IE327-O (Elnatan) LE-14
IA525-A (Vinicius) PE-22
IA889-A (Gudwin) PE-26
IA894-A (Ivan) FE-22
IA895-A (Gilmar,Romis,Cândido,Leandro) PE-24
IE670-A (Paulo Cardieri) PE-35
IE301-P (Gustavo) PE-37
IA744-A (Bassani) PE-33
IA862-A (Gomide) PE-35
IA888-A (Ricardo) PE-24
IT006-A (Pissolato) FE-01
IT745-A (Walmir) PE-26
IE300-T (Paulo Cardieri) FE-11
IE345-E (Yuzo) PE-37
16:00-18:00 IE766-A (Hugo,Lucas) PE-24
IA543-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-35
IT603-A (Walmir) PE-22
IA340-K (Sergio) PE-33
IE309-R (Aldário) PE-26
IE342-J (João Marcos) PE-37
IA748-A (Quevedo,Sergio) PE-33
IE007-A (Darli) FE-21
IE766-A (Hugo,Lucas) PE-24
IA369-T (Léo) PE-35
IE309-P (Meloni) PE-37
IE327-O (Elnatan) LE-14
IA543-A (Akebo,Takaaki) PE-35
IE309-R (Aldário) PE-26
IE342-J (João Marcos) PE-37
IT304-L (Ruppert) PE-24
IA744-A (Bassani) PE-33
IA888-A (Ricardo) PE-24
IE007-A (Darli) FE-21
IT006-A (Pissolato) FE-01
IT745-A (Walmir) PE-26
IA369-T (Léo) PE-35
IE300-T (Paulo Cardieri) FE-11
18:00-20:00  
 
 
IE309-P (Meloni) PE-37
   
19:00-21:00 IA896-A (Eduardo Valle) PE-35
  IA896-A (Eduardo Valle) PE-35

IT302-A (Antenor) FE-12
 
21:00-23:00    
IT302-A (Antenor) FE-12